Výsledky závodníků SC Praha v únoru 2016 8. 3. 2016
Výsledky závodníků SC Praha v únoru 2016
6.- 7. 2.2016
Teplice
žačky 24 startujících
1. Červenková
2. Vincencová
3. Bieleszová
3. Prokšíková
6. Havlínová
17. Devincenzo F.
žáci 65 startujících
1. Salzer M.
7. Brykner M.
8. Salzer J.
11. Klaus
23. Štěpán V.
31. Pohnan
35. Kulhánek
44. Jansa
46. Paluska
47. Stirber
13.-14.2.2016
SP Vancouver
senioři 191 startujících
27. Čapek
40. Pitra
131. Beran
družstva 23 startujících
16. ČR
(Beran, Pitra)
SPJ Udine
junioři 174 startujících
124. D´Amico
družstva 18 startujících
4. ČR (D´Amico)
juniorky 153 startujících
82. Červenková
96. Nevosadová A.
127. Nevosadová E.
146. Bieleszová
Teplice
minižáci 32 startujících
1. Štěpán P.
3. Kuchař
7. Průša
13. Dobrovolný
14. Van Gansen
22. Bauer
25. Del Olmo
30. Janota
31. Vejtasa
minižačky 17 startujících
3. Kárová
12. Rovenská
15. Čápová K.
17. Závitkovská
veteráni 6 družstev
4. Pražáci (Valkovič)
21.- 22. 2. 2016
Dukla Praha
junioři 49 startujících
3. D´Amico
6. Ernée
19. Salzer M.
35. Salzer J.
juniorky + kadetky 54 (41) startujících
2. Nevosadová A.
3. (2.) Červenková
7. (5.) Bieleszová
16. (12.) Potočková
19. (14.) Vincencová
25. (18.) Ribarova
27. (19.) Prokšíková
31. (22.) Shvets
38. (27.) Hadererová M.
45. Krupanská
47.(34.) Devincenzo C.
Brémy - maraton
senioři 27 startujících
20. Cibulka
seniorky 11 startujících
3. Totušková
28.-29.2.2016
Kraftdorf
žáci ročník 2002 1. Štěpán V.
žačky ročník 2003 1. Štěpánová E.
Karlovy Vary
junioři 31 startujících
2. D´Amico
8. Ernée
12. Brykner
14. Salzer M.
17. Salzer J.
SC Praha
senioři 75 startujících
1. Beran
5. Čapek
6. Dolejší
17. D´Amico
20. Kult
20. Pitra
26. Coufal
48. Ernée
50. Cibulka
58. Valkovič
61. Salzer M.
65. Kadlec
73. Salzer J.
75. Brykner
6.- 7. 2.2016
Teplice
žačky 24 startujících
1. Červenková
2. Vincencová
3. Bieleszová
3. Prokšíková
6. Havlínová
17. Devincenzo F.
žáci 65 startujících
1. Salzer M.
7. Brykner M.
8. Salzer J.
11. Klaus
23. Štěpán V.
31. Pohnan
35. Kulhánek
44. Jansa
46. Paluska
47. Stirber
13.-14.2.2016
SP Vancouver
senioři 191 startujících
27. Čapek
40. Pitra
131. Beran
družstva 23 startujících
16. ČR
(Beran, Pitra)
SPJ Udine
junioři 174 startujících
124. D´Amico
družstva 18 startujících
4. ČR (D´Amico)
juniorky 153 startujících
82. Červenková
96. Nevosadová A.
127. Nevosadová E.
146. Bieleszová
Teplice
minižáci 32 startujících
1. Štěpán P.
3. Kuchař
7. Průša
13. Dobrovolný
14. Van Gansen
22. Bauer
25. Del Olmo
30. Janota
31. Vejtasa
minižačky 17 startujících
3. Kárová
12. Rovenská
15. Čápová K.
17. Závitkovská
veteráni 6 družstev
4. Pražáci (Valkovič)
21.- 22. 2. 2016
Dukla Praha
junioři 49 startujících
3. D´Amico
6. Ernée
19. Salzer M.
35. Salzer J.
juniorky + kadetky 54 (41) startujících
2. Nevosadová A.
3. (2.) Červenková
7. (5.) Bieleszová
16. (12.) Potočková
19. (14.) Vincencová
25. (18.) Ribarova
27. (19.) Prokšíková
31. (22.) Shvets
38. (27.) Hadererová M.
45. Krupanská
47.(34.) Devincenzo C.
Brémy - maraton
senioři 27 startujících
20. Cibulka
seniorky 11 startujících
3. Totušková
28.-29.2.2016
Kraftdorf
žáci ročník 2002 1. Štěpán V.
žačky ročník 2003 1. Štěpánová E.
Karlovy Vary
junioři 31 startujících
2. D´Amico
8. Ernée
12. Brykner
14. Salzer M.
17. Salzer J.
SC Praha
senioři 75 startujících
1. Beran
5. Čapek
6. Dolejší
17. D´Amico
20. Kult
20. Pitra
26. Coufal
48. Ernée
50. Cibulka
58. Valkovič
61. Salzer M.
65. Kadlec
73. Salzer J.
75. Brykner