Výsledky závodníků SC Praha v červnu 2017 30. 6. 2017
3. - 4. 6. 2017
MČR SC PRAHA
žáci 53 startujících
1. Kalus
3. Klaus
3. Štěpán V.
11. Jansa
21. Stirber
22. Pohnan K.
30. Pustějovský
31. Dostál
35. Devincenzo M.
48. Van Gansen
52. Choun
10 družstev
1. SC A (Kalus, Klaus, Pohan K. Štěpán V.)
6. SC B (Dostál, Jansa, Pustějovský, Stirber)
10. SC C (Devincenzo M., Kulhánek, Mohammad, Van Gansen)
žačky 18 startujících
1. Bieleszová
2. Havlínová
3. Prokšíková
7. Štěpánová
12. Devincenzo F.
17. Hadererová A.
3 družstva
1. SC A (Bieleszová, Havlínová, Prokšíková)
2. SC B (Devincenzo F., Hadererová A., Štěpánová)
10. - 11. 6. 2017
MČR OLOMOUC
kadeti 46 startujících
1. Brykner
3. Pavlík
6. Salzer M.
7. Salzer J.
15. Klaus
19. Kalus
21. Štěpán V.
24. Beran M.
32. Jansa
38. Pristaš
41. Dostál
46. Devincenzo M.
11 družstev
2. SC A (Brykner, Pavlík, Salzer J., Salzer M.)
4. SC B (Jansa, Kalus, Klaus, Štěpán V.)
10. SC C (Beran, Devincenzo, Dostál, Pristaš)
kadetky 21 startujících
2. Bieleszová
5. Vincencová
6. Havlínová
8. Červenková
10. Prokšíková
13. Devincenzo F.
20. Štěpánová
4 družstva
2. SC A (Bieleszová, Červenková, Prokšíková, Vincencová)
3. SC C (Devincenzo F., Havlínová, Štěpánová)
13. - 16. 6. 2017
MISTROVSTVÍ EVROPY - TBILISI
senioři 96 startujících
7. Beran
17. Pitra
18 družstev
3. ČR (Beran, Pitra)
17. - 18. 6. 2017
MČR Bělá p. Bezdězem
junioři 29 startujících
3. Ernée
7. Brykner
10. Vávra
14. D´Amico
15. Kalus
16. Salzer M.
7 družstev
2. SC (Brykner Mat., D´Amico, Ernée, Salzer M.)
juniorky 24 startujících
3. Nevosadová A.
5. Červenková
8. Nevosadová E.
13. Prokšíková
17. Vincencová
19. Potočková
21. Chmelová
4 družstva
1. SC A (Bieleszová, Červenková, Nevosadová A., Nevosadová E.)
4. SC B (Chmelová, Potočková, Prokšíková, Vincencová)
MČR MOST - VETERÁNI
AK0
1. Totušková
AK1
1. Straka
8. Cibulka
AK2
8. Valkovič
družststva
1. MIX (Valkovič)
???
AK1 - ŠAVLE!
3. Cibulka:-)
MČR SC PRAHA
žáci 53 startujících
1. Kalus
3. Klaus
3. Štěpán V.
11. Jansa
21. Stirber
22. Pohnan K.
30. Pustějovský
31. Dostál
35. Devincenzo M.
48. Van Gansen
52. Choun
10 družstev
1. SC A (Kalus, Klaus, Pohan K. Štěpán V.)
6. SC B (Dostál, Jansa, Pustějovský, Stirber)
10. SC C (Devincenzo M., Kulhánek, Mohammad, Van Gansen)
žačky 18 startujících
1. Bieleszová
2. Havlínová
3. Prokšíková
7. Štěpánová
12. Devincenzo F.
17. Hadererová A.
3 družstva
1. SC A (Bieleszová, Havlínová, Prokšíková)
2. SC B (Devincenzo F., Hadererová A., Štěpánová)
10. - 11. 6. 2017
MČR OLOMOUC
kadeti 46 startujících
1. Brykner
3. Pavlík
6. Salzer M.
7. Salzer J.
15. Klaus
19. Kalus
21. Štěpán V.
24. Beran M.
32. Jansa
38. Pristaš
41. Dostál
46. Devincenzo M.
11 družstev
2. SC A (Brykner, Pavlík, Salzer J., Salzer M.)
4. SC B (Jansa, Kalus, Klaus, Štěpán V.)
10. SC C (Beran, Devincenzo, Dostál, Pristaš)
kadetky 21 startujících
2. Bieleszová
5. Vincencová
6. Havlínová
8. Červenková
10. Prokšíková
13. Devincenzo F.
20. Štěpánová
4 družstva
2. SC A (Bieleszová, Červenková, Prokšíková, Vincencová)
3. SC C (Devincenzo F., Havlínová, Štěpánová)
13. - 16. 6. 2017
MISTROVSTVÍ EVROPY - TBILISI
senioři 96 startujících
7. Beran
17. Pitra
18 družstev
3. ČR (Beran, Pitra)
17. - 18. 6. 2017
MČR Bělá p. Bezdězem
junioři 29 startujících
3. Ernée
7. Brykner
10. Vávra
14. D´Amico
15. Kalus
16. Salzer M.
7 družstev
2. SC (Brykner Mat., D´Amico, Ernée, Salzer M.)
juniorky 24 startujících
3. Nevosadová A.
5. Červenková
8. Nevosadová E.
13. Prokšíková
17. Vincencová
19. Potočková
21. Chmelová
4 družstva
1. SC A (Bieleszová, Červenková, Nevosadová A., Nevosadová E.)
4. SC B (Chmelová, Potočková, Prokšíková, Vincencová)
MČR MOST - VETERÁNI
AK0
1. Totušková
AK1
1. Straka
8. Cibulka
AK2
8. Valkovič
družststva
1. MIX (Valkovič)
???
AK1 - ŠAVLE!
3. Cibulka:-)