Výsledky závodníků SC Praha v květnu 2023
7.-8.5.2023
GP CALI (COL)
senioři 211 startujících
1. Beran
seniorky 184 startujících
28. Bieleszová
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ
junioři 43 startujících
2. Choun
3. Waller J.
3. Waller A.
7. Fiedor
10. Stirber
15. Pustějovský V.
21. Kuchař M.
32. Kvíčera
juniorky 32 startujících
1. Valentová A.
3. Havlínová
7. Kahabková
9. Vysloužilová V.
11. Závitkovská
13. Cejnarová
15. Bartošková
24. Tyrpeklová
25. Slušná
26. Kačerová
28. Kinclová
28. Anderová
BRNO - UŠL
muži 14 startujících
1. Kalus
3. Jansa Mar.
ženy 10 startujících
2. Vincencová
13.-14.5.2023
TEPLICE
kadeti 72 startujících
1. Sejkora
5. Waller J.
10. Waller A.
16. Novák Ji.
18. Novák Jak.
19. Karban
20. Kvíčera
24. Exner
25. Hrtánek
35. Špinar
36. Moreno
41. Sirotek
49. Kubš
53. Netroufal
59. Michek
63. Hradecký
kadetky 50 startujících
5. Valentová A.
6. Kahabková
12. Kinclová
13. Závitkovská
15. Vysloužilová J.
18. Kačerová
20. Vysloužilová V.
21. Cejnarová
22. Anderová
23. Kovalová
31. Zápotocká
35. Tyrpeklová
19.-21.5.2023
ME VETERÁNI - THIONVILLE (FRA)
40+ 140 startujících
78. Straka
60+ 156 startujících
41. Jindra
152. Valkovič
SP ISTANBUL
senioři 348 startujících
106. Beran
45 družstev 12. ČR (Beran)
SP FUJAIRAH (UAE)
seniorky 223 startujících
73. Saligerová
146. Bieleszová
24.-28.5.2023
ME U23 BUDAPEŠŤ (HUN)
seniorky 76 startujících
6. Bieleszová
48. Prokšíková
17 družstev
12. ČR (Bieleszová, Prokšíková)
senioři 83 startujících
30. Salzer M.
42. Pavlík
64. Klaus
18 družstev
6. ČR (Klaus, Pavlík, Salzer M.)
PLZEŇ - VETERÁNI
veteráni 60+
1. Jindra
2. Valkovič
MČR TEPLICE
mladší žáci 38 startujících
1. Moreno
2. Kvíčera
10. Popela
29. Pustějovský J.
32. Dokoupil
34. Prokopius
10 družstev
1. SC A (Kvíčera, Moreno, Popela)
9. SC B (Dokoupil, Prokopius, Pustějovský J.)
mladší žačky 20 startujících
1. Vysloužilová J.
3. Rovenská A.
13. Kalíšková
5 družstev
1. SC A (Kalíšková, Rovenská A., Vysloužilová J.)
GP CALI (COL)
senioři 211 startujících
1. Beran
seniorky 184 startujících
28. Bieleszová
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ
junioři 43 startujících
2. Choun
3. Waller J.
3. Waller A.
7. Fiedor
10. Stirber
15. Pustějovský V.
21. Kuchař M.
32. Kvíčera
juniorky 32 startujících
1. Valentová A.
3. Havlínová
7. Kahabková
9. Vysloužilová V.
11. Závitkovská
13. Cejnarová
15. Bartošková
24. Tyrpeklová
25. Slušná
26. Kačerová
28. Kinclová
28. Anderová
BRNO - UŠL
muži 14 startujících
1. Kalus
3. Jansa Mar.
ženy 10 startujících
2. Vincencová
13.-14.5.2023
TEPLICE
kadeti 72 startujících
1. Sejkora
5. Waller J.
10. Waller A.
16. Novák Ji.
18. Novák Jak.
19. Karban
20. Kvíčera
24. Exner
25. Hrtánek
35. Špinar
36. Moreno
41. Sirotek
49. Kubš
53. Netroufal
59. Michek
63. Hradecký
kadetky 50 startujících
5. Valentová A.
6. Kahabková
12. Kinclová
13. Závitkovská
15. Vysloužilová J.
18. Kačerová
20. Vysloužilová V.
21. Cejnarová
22. Anderová
23. Kovalová
31. Zápotocká
35. Tyrpeklová
19.-21.5.2023
ME VETERÁNI - THIONVILLE (FRA)
40+ 140 startujících
78. Straka
60+ 156 startujících
41. Jindra
152. Valkovič
SP ISTANBUL
senioři 348 startujících
106. Beran
45 družstev 12. ČR (Beran)
SP FUJAIRAH (UAE)
seniorky 223 startujících
73. Saligerová
146. Bieleszová
24.-28.5.2023
ME U23 BUDAPEŠŤ (HUN)
seniorky 76 startujících
6. Bieleszová
48. Prokšíková
17 družstev
12. ČR (Bieleszová, Prokšíková)
senioři 83 startujících
30. Salzer M.
42. Pavlík
64. Klaus
18 družstev
6. ČR (Klaus, Pavlík, Salzer M.)
PLZEŇ - VETERÁNI
veteráni 60+
1. Jindra
2. Valkovič
MČR TEPLICE
mladší žáci 38 startujících
1. Moreno
2. Kvíčera
10. Popela
29. Pustějovský J.
32. Dokoupil
34. Prokopius
10 družstev
1. SC A (Kvíčera, Moreno, Popela)
9. SC B (Dokoupil, Prokopius, Pustějovský J.)
mladší žačky 20 startujících
1. Vysloužilová J.
3. Rovenská A.
13. Kalíšková
5 družstev
1. SC A (Kalíšková, Rovenská A., Vysloužilová J.)